Списки студентов 1 курса очной (дневной) формы получения образования

Группа 1771-Л
Специальность: «Логистика»


  1. Гришай Анастасия Вячеславовна
  2. Жуковская Екатерина Станиславовна
  3. Зубарь Екатерина Михайловна
  4. Кобрусева Елизавета Александровна
  5. Колесников Кирилл Дмитриевич
  6. Могилевский Ян Геннадьевич
  7. Парфенцов Михаил Юрьевич
  8. Попова Анастасия Витальевна
  9. Пырх Виктория Васильевна
  10. Раковчук Станислав Олегович
  11. Ткачёв Кирилл Дмитриевич


Группа 1772-П
Специальность: «Правоведение»
Специализация: «Хозяйственное право»


  1. Агеева Анна Сергеевна
  2. Воробьева Екатерина Андреевна
  3. Гузненок Александр Сергеевич
  4. Дроздов Георгий Александрович
  5. Житкевич Анастасия Андреевна
  6. Кистень Алексей Сергеевич
  7. Кожуханова Виктория Владимировна
  8. Комлик Илона Сергеевна
  9. Кравцов Данила Александрович
  10. Кучинская Анна Владимировна
  11. Лешкевич Ангелина Михайловна
  12. Матюшевская Юлия Андреевна
  13. Мельникова Кристина Викторовна
  14. Новикова Вероника Ивановна
  15. Подобреева Александра Владимировна
  16. Решетникова Карина Игоревна
  17. Романовская Ангелина Олеговна
  18. Садовский Дмитрий Петрович
  19. Саченко Роман Олегович
  20. Смирнов Владислав Юрьевич
  21. Сморчкова Екатерина Викторовна
  22. Солодкина Вероника Вячеславовна
  23. Типунов Андрей Андреевич
  24. Усова Виктория Ивановна
  25. Фоменко Анастасия Дмитриевна
  26. Цылько Арина Михайловна
  27. Чикунов Иван Александрович
  28. Ястремская Александра Леонидовна

Группа 1773-П
Специальность: «Правоведение»
Специализация: «Хозяйственное право»

  1. Амельченко Анастасия Валерьевна
  2. Гарбузова Алина Геннадьевна
  3. Думбровский Андрей Сергеевич
  4. Зинкевич Екатерина Валерьевна
  5. Ищенко Никита Александрович
  6. Карпенко Ксения Андреевна
  7. Кохановская Каролина Яковлевна
  8. Кравцов Сергей Юрьевич
  9. Круподёрова Вероника Николаевна
  10. Литвинов Роман Вячеславович
  11. Лобова Валерия Юрьевна
  12. Науменко Виктория Сергеевна
  13. Пинчук Алина Вячеславовна
  14. Прокопенко Юлия Сергеевна
  15. Рабушок Мария Владимировна
  16. Рыбаков Владислав Владимирович
  17. Савков Никита Александрович
  18. Сечко Виктория Александровна
  19. Силивейстренко Павел Николаевич
  20. Стешенок Владислав Александрович
  21. Сумак Анастасия Юрьевна
  22. Теслюк Анастасия Николаевна
  23. Хамутовский Андрей Викторович
  24. Цыган Яна Эдуардовна
  25. Чухраева Екатерина Олеговна
  26. Шкурко Анастасия Игоревна
  27. Яковцов Павел Леонидович
Гришай Анастасия Вячеславовна
Жуковская Екатерина Станиславовна
Зубарь Екатерина Михайловна
Кобрусева Елизавета Александровна
Колесников Кирилл Дмитриевич
Могилевский Ян Геннадьевич
Парфенцов Михаил Юрьевич
Попова Анастасия Витальевна
Пырх Виктория Васильевна
Раковчук Станислав Олегович
Ткачёв Кирилл Дмитриевич